Select dates to see exact prices
KOLAKHAM SILVERPINE RETREAT HOMESTAYPure Veg LAVA
KOLAKHAM SILVERPINE RETREAT HOMESTAYPure Veg LAVA
KOLAKHAM SILVERPINE RETREAT HOMESTAYPure Veg LAVA
KOLAKHAM SILVERPINE RETREAT HOMESTAYPure Veg LAVA
KOLAKHAM SILVERPINE RETREAT HOMESTAYPure Veg LAVA

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • Parking
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • A/C
      • Restaurant
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Select dates to see exact prices
        • Free WiFi
        • Parking
        • Restaurant
        Select dates to see exact prices
        • Select dates to see exact prices

        Top amenities

        • WiFi
        • Parking

        All amenities

        Property amenities

        1. Parking
        2. Restaurant
        3. Free WiFi in public areas
        4. Housekeeping
        5. WiFi
        6. Cashless payment

        Hotel characteristics

        1. Family friendly

        Room amenities

        1. Free WiFi in rooms
        2. Fire extinguisher
        3. Garden or backyard

        Location

        Kolakham Silverpine Retreat Homestay Pure Veg, Kolakham, Karimnagar, 734314, India

        Property info

        Kolakham Silverpine Retreat Homestay Pure Veg, Kolakham, Karimnagar, 734314, India

        Frequently Asked Questions about KOLAKHAM SILVERPINE RETREAT HOMESTAYPure Veg LAVA

        • Is there a pool area at KOLAKHAM SILVERPINE RETREAT HOMESTAYPure Veg LAVA?

          No, KOLAKHAM SILVERPINE RETREAT HOMESTAYPure Veg LAVA doesn’t offer pool areas.

        • Are pets allowed at KOLAKHAM SILVERPINE RETREAT HOMESTAYPure Veg LAVA?

          No, KOLAKHAM SILVERPINE RETREAT HOMESTAYPure Veg LAVA doesn’t allow pets.

        • Is parking available at KOLAKHAM SILVERPINE RETREAT HOMESTAYPure Veg LAVA?

          Yes, KOLAKHAM SILVERPINE RETREAT HOMESTAYPure Veg LAVA provides Parking for guests.

        • Where is KOLAKHAM SILVERPINE RETREAT HOMESTAYPure Veg LAVA located?

          KOLAKHAM SILVERPINE RETREAT HOMESTAYPure Veg LAVA is located at Kolakham Silverpine Retreat Homestay Pure Veg, Kolakham, 734314, Karimnagar, India.

        • What is the cancellation policy for KOLAKHAM SILVERPINE RETREAT HOMESTAYPure Veg LAVA?

          The cancellation policy for KOLAKHAM SILVERPINE RETREAT HOMESTAYPure Veg LAVA varies depending on the type of room and booking conditions.

        The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

        Among Top Rated Hotels in Karimnagar

        • Hotel zova
          Select dates to see exact prices
        • FabHotel SP Living Tree
          Select dates to see exact prices
        • Hotel Northinn
          Select dates to see exact prices
        • Hotel Urban Rest
          Select dates to see exact prices
        • Hotel O RB Delight
          Select dates to see exact prices
        • Hotel Raga
          Select dates to see exact prices
        • Aditi Hotel and Banquets
          Select dates to see exact prices
        • Hotel Shubham
          Select dates to see exact prices

        Other stays in Karimnagar

        Popular hotel categories in Karimnagar

        Destinations near KOLAKHAM SILVERPINE RETREAT HOMESTAYPure Veg LAVA