Select dates to see exact prices
Hotel The Furat Inn
Hotel The Furat Inn
Hotel The Furat Inn

About Hotel The Furat Inn

Stop at Hotel Furat Inn to discover the wonders of Vapi. The property offers guests a range of services and amenities designed to provide comfort and convenience. Service-minded staff will welcome and guide you at Hotel Furat Inn. Flat screen television, clothes rack, linens, slippers, sofa can be found in selected guestrooms. The property offers various recreational opportunities. Hotel Furat Inn combines warm hospitality with a lovely ambiance to make your stay in Vapi unforgettable.

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • Parking
  • A/C
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • from₹2,173
      See prices from 2 sites
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Parking
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Parking
      from₹6,907
      See prices from 5 sites
      • Free WiFi
      • Parking
      • A/C
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Spa
      from₹5,530
      See prices from 8 sites
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Parking
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Parking
      • A/C
      from₹1,066
      See prices from 3 sites
      • Free WiFi
      • A/C
      • Restaurant
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Parking
      • A/C
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Parking
      • A/C
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Parking
      • Pets
      from₹1,053
      See prices from 3 sites
      • Free WiFi
      • Parking
      • A/C
      Select dates to see exact prices

    Price trend

    Based on lowest prices on trivago from the last 30 days
    ₹3,356
    ₹1,680
    ₹0

    So, 13-09-2026

    ₹3,331

    Mo, 14-09-2026

    ₹3,350

    Di, 15-09-2026

    ₹3,331

    Mi, 16-09-2026

    ₹3,356

    Do, 17-09-2026

    ₹3,344

    Fr, 18-09-2026

    ₹3,331

    Sa, 19-09-2026

    ₹3,177

    So, 20-09-2026

    ₹2,797

    Mo, 21-09-2026

    ₹2,817

    Di, 22-09-2026

    ₹2,817

    Mi, 23-09-2026

    ₹2,814

    Do, 24-09-2026

    ₹2,803

    Fr, 25-09-2026

    ₹2,803

    Sa, 26-09-2026

    ₹2,792

    So, 27-09-2026

    ₹2,797

    Mo, 28-09-2026

    ₹2,817

    Di, 29-09-2026

    ₹2,817

    Mi, 30-09-2026

    ₹2,813

    Do, 01-10-2026

    N/A

    Fr, 02-10-2026

    N/A

    Sa, 03-10-2026

    N/A

    So, 04-10-2026

    N/A

    Mo, 05-10-2026

    N/A

    Di, 06-10-2026

    N/A

    Mi, 07-10-2026

    N/A

    Do, 08-10-2026

    N/A

    Fr, 09-10-2026

    N/A

    Sa, 10-10-2026

    N/A

    So, 11-10-2026

    N/A

    Mo, 12-10-2026

    N/A

    Di, 13-10-2026

    N/A

    Mi, 14-10-2026

    N/A

    Do, 15-10-2026

    N/A

    Fr, 16-10-2026

    N/A

    Sa, 17-10-2026

    N/A

    So, 18-10-2026

    N/A

    Mo, 19-10-2026

    N/A

    Di, 20-10-2026

    N/A

    Mi, 21-10-2026

    N/A

    Do, 22-10-2026

    N/A

    Fr, 23-10-2026

    N/A

    Sa, 24-10-2026

    N/A

    So, 25-10-2026

    N/A

    Mo, 26-10-2026

    N/A

    Reviews

    8.7
    Excellent
    based on 28 ratings from top 
    sites
    • Cleanliness
      8.8
      Excellent
    • Location
      8.3
      Very good
    • Service
      8.8
      Excellent
    • Comfort
      8.5
      Excellent
    • Amenities
      8.3
      Very good
    • Value for money
      8.4
      Very good

    Top amenities

    • WiFi in lobby
    • WiFi in rooms
    • Parking
    • A/C
    • Restaurant

    All amenities

    Property amenities

    1. Lift
    2. Parking
    3. Terrace
    4. Non-smoking rooms
    5. Restaurant
    6. 24-hour reception
    7. Laundry service
    8. Room service
    9. Doctor on site
    10. Car hire
    11. Airport shuttle
    12. Free WiFi in public areas

    Accessibility

    1. Wheelchair accessible

    Room amenities

    1. Bathtub
    2. Shower
    3. Ironing board
    4. Television
    5. Air conditioning
    6. Desk
    7. Telephone
    8. Cable TV
    9. Fan
    10. Free WiFi in rooms
    11. Flatscreen TV

    For children

    1. Playground

    Hotel characteristics

    1. Adults only

    Location

    Commercial Point, Plot No.CM 21 G.I.D.C NH No.8,Near CP Shah petrol Pump, Vapi, 396195, India

    Distance from Hotel The Furat Inn

    Vapi:1.7 km

    :1.9 km

    Small Daman Fort:10.8 km

    Silvassa Stadium Ground:13.6 km

    Spring city:16.5 km

    Sayli Cricket Stadium:17.3 km

    छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज अंतर्राष्ट्रीय विमानक्षेत्र:142.2 km

    Property info

    Commercial Point, Plot No.CM 21 G.I.D.C NH No.8,Near CP Shah petrol Pump, Vapi, 396195, India

    Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel The Furat Inn

    • Is there a pool area at Hotel The Furat Inn?

      No, Hotel The Furat Inn doesn’t offer pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at Hotel The Furat Inn?

      No, Hotel The Furat Inn doesn’t allow pets.

    • Is parking available at Hotel The Furat Inn?

      Yes, Hotel The Furat Inn provides Parking for guests.

    • Where is Hotel The Furat Inn located?

      Hotel The Furat Inn is located at Commercial Point, Plot No.CM 21 G.I.D.C NH No.8,Near CP Shah petrol Pump,, 396195, Vapi, India.

    • What is the cancellation policy for Hotel The Furat Inn?

      The cancellation policy for Hotel The Furat Inn varies depending on the type of room and booking conditions.

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Among Top Rated Hotels in Vapi

    • Sarvoday
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Woodlands
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Shree Daan
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • OYO Zion Inn
      from₹1,066
      See prices from 3 sites
    • Legend Inn
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Mansi
      from₹1,616
      See prices from 1 site
    • Woods, The Clubhouse
      from₹4,524
      See prices from 3 sites
    • Hotel Gokul Inn & Banquet
      from₹2,557
      See prices from 6 sites
    • HOTEL JANTA INn
      from₹1,053
      See prices from 3 sites

    Destinations near Hotel The Furat Inn